Description

 

MILKA 93g Collage Fudge Chocolate

 

MILKA 93g Collage Fudge Chocolate Supplier EAN:     7622210489258
EAN carton:     7622210489241
Catalog nr:     86202
Brand:     Milka Chocolate
Producer:     Mondelez
Origin:     Germany

 

 MILKA 93g Collage Fudge Chocolate Supplierpiececartonpallet
Quantity (szt)1154,500
Net weight (kg)0.091.40
Gross weight (kg)0.101.54462.00
Width (mm)75.00195.00800.00
Height (mm)10.0080.001,200.00
Depth (mm)170.00235.001,200.00
Volume (dm3)0.133.671,152.00

 

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “MILKA 93g Collage Fudge Chocolate”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *