Description

 

MILKA 300g Triolade Chocolate

 

MILKA 300g Triolade Chocolate supplier.A combination of milk, white, and dark chocolate.
Store in a cool and dry place.
Order milka chocolate bars from European Supplier. 100% Alpine Milk Chocolate. 

EAN:     7622300182519
EAN carton:     7622210466099
Catalog nr:     82840
Brand:     Milka
Producer:     Mondelez
Origin:     Austria

 

piececartonpallet
Quantity (szt)1142,016
Net weight (kg)0.304.20
Gross weight (kg)0.314.38630.72
Width (mm)272.00272.00800.00
Height (mm)12.0095.00855.00
Depth (mm)90.00300.001,200.00
Volume (dm3)0.295.61820.80

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “MILKA 300g Triolade Chocolate”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *