Description

 

MILKA 300g Choco & Biscuit Chocolate

 

MILKA 300g Choco & Biscuit Chocolate EAN:     7622200009084
EAN carton:     7622300330958
Catalog nr:     83522
Brand:     Milka
Producer:     Mondelez
Origin:     Austria

 

 MILKA 300g Choco & Biscuit Chocolatepiececartonpallet
Quantity (szt)1122,304
Net weight (kg)0.303.60
Gross weight (kg)0.313.75720.00
Width (mm)90.00200.00800.00
Height (mm)15.0095.001,140.00
Depth (mm)280.00295.001,200.00
Volume (dm3)0.385.611,094.40

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “MILKA 300g Choco & Biscuit Chocolate”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *