Description

 

MILKA 300g Alpine Milk Chocolate

 

MILKA 300g Alpine Milk Chocolate Supplier EAN:     7622200004607
EAN carton:     7622210464217
Catalog nr:     88064
Brand:     Milka
Producer:     Mondelez
Origin:     Austria

 

piececartonpallet
Quantity (szt)1152,160
Net weight (kg)0.304.50
Gross weight (kg)0.314.69674.64
Width (mm)90.00198.00800.00
Height (mm)15.0095.00855.00
Depth (mm)270.00295.001,200.00
Volume (dm3)0.365.55820.80

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “MILKA 300g Alpine Milk Chocolate”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *