Description

 

MILKA 100g With Oreo Cookies Chocolate

 

MILKA 100g With Oreo Cookies Chocolate Supplier EAN:     7622210078100
EAN carton:     7622210078094
Catalog nr:     83787
Brand:     Milka
Producer:     Mondelez
Origin:     Germany

 

piececartonpallet
Quantity (szt)1206,000
Net weight (kg)0.102.00
Gross weight (kg)0.112.20660.00
Width (mm)10.00236.00800.00
Height (mm)76.0081.001,215.00
Depth (mm)165.00197.001,200.00
Volume (dm3)0.133.771,166.40

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “MILKA 100g With Oreo Cookies Chocolate”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *