Description

 

MILKA 100g with Chocolate Beans Chocolate

 

MILKA 100g with Chocolate Beans Chocolate EAN:     7622210055439
Catalog nr:     84790
Brand:     Milka
Producer:     Mondelez
Origin:     Germany

 

piececartonpallet
Quantity (szt)1204,400
Net weight (kg)0.102.00
Gross weight (kg)0.112.20484.00
Width (mm)76.00198.00800.00
Height (mm)10.0085.00935.00
Depth (mm)165.00233.001,200.00
Volume (dm3)0.133.92897.60

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “MILKA 100g With Chocolate Beans Chocolate”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *