Description

 

MILKA 100g White Chocolate Supplier

 

MILKA 100g White Chocolate Supplier EAN:     4025700001962
EAN carton:     7622300124861
Catalog nr:     82837
Brand:     Milka
Producer:     Mondelez
Origin:     Germany

 

MILKA 100g White Chocolate Suppliercartonpallet
Quantity (szt)1226,600
Net weight (kg)0.102.20
Gross weight (kg)0.112.35705.00
Width (mm)10.00197.00800.00
Height (mm)75.0081.001,215.00
Depth (mm)185.00236.001,200.00
Volume (dm3)0.143.771,166.40

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “MILKA 100g White Chocolate Supplier”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *