Description

 

MILKA 100g Strawberry & Yoghurt Chocolate

 

MILKA 100g Strawberry & Yoghurt Chocolate Supplier EAN:     7622200007332
EAN carton:     7622300039745
Catalog nr:     82838
Brand:     Milka
Producer:     Mondelez
Origin:     Germany

 

 MILKA 100g Strawberry & Yoghurt Chocolatepiececartonpallet
Quantity (szt)1206,000
Net weight (kg)0.102.00
Gross weight (kg)0.112.15645.00
Width (mm)75.00200.00800.00
Height (mm)10.0080.001,200.00
Depth (mm)190.00230.001,200.00
Volume (dm3)0.143.681,152.00

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “MILKA 100g Strawberry & Yoghurt Chocolate”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *