Description

 

MILKA 100g Raisins & Nuts Chocolate

 

MILKA 100g Raisins & Nuts Chocolate Supplier EAN:     3045140280902
EAN carton:     7622300038328
Catalog nr:     82827
Brand:     Milka
Producer:     Mondelez
Origin:     Germany

 

 MILKA 100g Raisins & Nuts Chocolate Supplierpiececartonpallet
Quantity (szt)1206,000
Net weight (kg)0.102.00
Gross weight (kg)0.112.15645.00
Width (mm)75.00200.00800.00
Height (mm)10.0080.001,200.00
Depth (mm)190.00230.001,200.00
Volume (dm3)0.143.681,152.00

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “MILKA 100g Raisins & Nuts Chocolate”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *