Description

 

MILKA 100g Happy Cows Chocolate

 

MILKA 100g Happy Cows Chocolate EAN:     7622400005190
EAN carton:     7622300041526
Catalog nr:     82839
Brand:     Milka
Producer:     Mondelez
Origin:     Germany

 

MILKA 100g Happy Cows Chocolatepiececartonpallet
Quantity (szt)1216,300
Net weight (kg)0.102.10
Gross weight (kg)0.112.25675.00
Width (mm)75.00200.00800.00
Height (mm)10.0080.001,200.00
Depth (mm)185.00230.001,200.00
Volume (dm3)0.143.681,152.00

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “MILKA 100g Happy Cows Chocolate”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *