Description

 

MILKA 100g Caramel Chocolate

 

MILKA 100g Caramel Chocolate Distributors  EAN:     7622300719654
EAN carton:     7622300719333
Catalog nr:     82836
Brand:     Milka
Producer:     Mondelez
Origin:     Poland

 

 MILKA 100g Caramel Chocolate  Distributorspiececartonpallet
Quantity (szt)1186,480
Net weight (kg)0.101.80
Gross weight (kg)0.101.92712.80
Width (mm)75.00183.00800.00
Height (mm)10.0080.001,200.00
Depth (mm)185.00205.001,200.00
Volume (dm3)0.143.001,152.00

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “MILKA 100g Caramel Chocolate”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *